Swedish version  Swedish version
   Övriga sponsorer  Sponsorer



Login

Naturpasset Skatås

 
Year
Month
< >
Category
Type
View



Powered by
FS Data



Calender April 2019

Date
Text
Monday

1


April

Tuesday

2


April
Click for more infoElite:Training: OL-intervaller, Responsible: TK

Wednesday

3


April

Thursday

4


April
Click for more infoYouth:Training: Torsdagsteknik ungdom, samling vid IFKs klubbstuga. Start från kl 18.00, Responsible: IFK
Click for more infoElite:Training: GOF Rambo Mosse, Responsible: TK

Friday

5


April

Saturday

6


April
Click for more infoAll:Competition: https://eventor.orientering.se/Events/Show/21191, Tolereds AIK, Kortdistans

Sunday

7


April
Click for more infoAll:Competition: OK Landehof, Landvetter vårlång, Klassisk distans

Monday

8


April

Tuesday

9


April
Click for more infoElite:Training: Intervallrunda (ny) 2-3 min, Responsible: TK

Wednesday

10


April
Elite:Training: Stafetträning Åstebo. Se nyhet för info och anmälan., Responsible: JPi

Thursday

11


April
Click for more infoYouth:Training: Torsdagsteknik ungdom, Responsible: Sjövalla
Click for more infoElite:Training: GOF Finnsjön, Responsible: TK

Friday

12


April

Saturday

13


April
Click for more infoAll:Competition: Lerum SOK, Göteborgsdubbeln, Klassisk distans
Click for more infoAll:Competition: Ok Tyr, Säffle, Swedish league Värmlandsdubbeln, Kortdistans

Sunday

14


April
Click for more infoAll:Competition: Sjövalla FK, Göteborgsdubbeln, Kortdistans
Click for more infoAll:Competition: Ok Tyr, Säffle, Swedish league Värmlandsdubbeln, Klassisk distans

Monday

15


April

Tuesday

16


April
Elite:Training: OL-intervaller med Jens, Responsible: TK

Wednesday

17


April

Thursday

18


April
Click for more infoAll:Competition: OK Skogsvargarna, Häxjakten, Natt

Friday

19


April
Click for more infoAll:Competition: OK Skogsvargarna, Kortfredagen, Kortdistans
Click for more infoAll:Competition: FK Friskus, Friskusträffen, Kortdistans

Saturday

20


April
Click for more infoAll:Competition: Främmestad, Öjetrampen, Klassisk distans
Click for more infoAll:Competition: OK Nackhe, Nackheträffen, Klassisk distans

Sunday

21


April
Click for more infoAll:Competition: Uddevalla OK, Bohuslunken, Kortdistans

Monday

22


April
Click for more infoAll:Competition: Trollhättans SOK, Vikingaträffen, Kortdistans
Click for more infoAll:Competition: Fjärås AIK, Snötrampen, Klassisk distans

Tuesday

23


April
Elite:Training: Intervaller Brudarebackenrundan, Responsible: TK

Wednesday

24


April
Click for more infoElite:Training: Natt-OL, Responsible: TK

Thursday

25


April
Click for more infoYouth:Training: Torsdagsteknik ungdom, Responsible: Landehof
Click for more infoElite:Training: GOF-träning Surtesjön, Responsible: TK
All:Other: Klubbhuset Uthyrt kl 08:00 - 17:00, Responsible: Henrik Erdalen
Friday

26


April

Saturday

27


April
Click for more infoAll:Competition: FK Göingarna, 10 mila, Budkavle

Sunday

28


April
Click for more infoAll:Competition: FK Göingarna, 10 mila, Budkavle

Monday

29


April

Tuesday

30


April
Click for more infoElite:Training: Ny intervallrunda, Responsible: TK


Silverpartner

R&B Byggteknik

Oticon Medical

Samarbetspartners

noname
Ledx
VJ
Blackroll
Tractrac

Arrangemang

Skatås ryggar

Skatås mörkaste

Vi finns även här

Följ oss på Twitter Bli ett fan på Facebook